loader

Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G-S-20 | SFP+ Module | UFiber, BiDi, 10Gb/s, LC/UPC, 1270nm/1330nm, Single mode, 20-pack

Код товара: 880
Артикул: UF-SM-10G-S-20
Гарантия:12 мес.
Нет в наличии
Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G-S-20 | SFP+ Module | UFiber, BiDi, 10Gb/s, LC/UPC, 1270nm/1330nm, Single mode, 20-pack
43 867грн
Количество

Описание
Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G-S-20 | SFP+ Module | UFiber, BiDi, 10Gb/s, LC/UPC, 1270nm/1330nm, Single mode, 20-pack

ABOUT PRODUCT

Ubiquiti's SFP+ UF-SM-10G-S-20 Reliable Module Kit

Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G-S-20 is a set of 20 U Fiber U Series SFP+ inserts operating in two-way (BiDi) mode. They work at 1270 nm and 1330 wavelengths via single-mode fiber. Each module has an LC port. Ubiquiti SFP+ UF-SM-10G-S-20 inserts provide transmission speed 10 Gbps over a distance to 10 km. The UF-SM-10G-S-20 single-mode modules are ideal for long-distance fiber connections when creating new installations or expanding existing ones.

UF-SM-10G-S-20 SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE 10GBPS 10KM BIDI 20 PACK

Special features

  • Ubiquiti U Fiber series
  • BiDi bidirectional transmission
  • Wavelengths of 1270 nm and 1330 nm
  • Support for WDM
  • Transmission on single-mode optical fibre
  • Distance up to 10 km
  • 10 Gbps transmission speed
  • LC output connector
UF-SM-10G-S-20 SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE 10GBPS 10KM BIDI 20 PACK

Характеристики
Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G-S-20 | SFP+ Module | UFiber, BiDi, 10Gb/s, LC/UPC, 1270nm/1330nm, Single mode, 20-pack

Выходной разъемLC
Длина волны1270/1330 nm
Количество штук в упаковке20шт
Модуль SFP - скорость порта10 Gbps
Расстояние передачи4-20km
Тип дуплекса SFPWavy (WDM)

Отзывы (0)

Написать отзыв

Внимание: HTML не поддерживается! Используйте обычный текст!
    Плохо      Хорошо
Оставить отзыв  ↓
 
Ещё никто не оставил отзывов.