loader

Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S-20 | SFP Module | UFiber, BiDi, 1,25Gb/s, LC/UPC, 1310nm/1550nm, Single mode, 20-pack

Код товара: 879
Артикул: UF-SM-1G-S-20
Гарантия: 12 мес.
Нет в наличии
6 349грн
Количество

Описание
Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S-20 | SFP Module | UFiber, BiDi, 1,25Gb/s, LC/UPC, 1310nm/1550nm, Single mode, 20-pack

ABOUT PRODUCT

Ubiquiti's UF-SM-1G-S-20 set of reliable SFP modules

Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S-20 is a set of 20 U Fiber U series SFP modules operating in two-way (BiDi) mode. Single-mode SFP inserts send and receive data at 1550 nm and 1310 nm wavelengths. Each module is equipped with an LC port. The Ubiquiti SFP UF-SM-1G-S-20 inserts work over a distance to 3 km with a transmission speed of 1.25 Gbps. They are ideally suited for use in new installations or for the expansion of existing ones.

UF-SM-1G-S-20 SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE 1,25GBPS 3KM BIDI 20 PACK

Special features

  • Ubiquiti U Fiber series
  • BiDi bidirectional transmission
  • Wavelengths 1550 nm and 1310 nm
  • Support for WDM
  • Transmission on single-mode optical fibre
  • Distance up to 3 km
  • Transmission speed 1.25 Gbps
  • LC output connector
UF-SM-1G-S-20 SFP MODULE SINGLE-MODE 1,25GBPS 3KM BIDI 20 PACK

Характеристики
Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S-20 | SFP Module | UFiber, BiDi, 1,25Gb/s, LC/UPC, 1310nm/1550nm, Single mode, 20-pack

Выходной разъем LC
Длина волны 1310/1550 nm
Количество штук в упаковке 20шт
Модуль SFP - скорость порта 1
25 Gbps
Расстояние передачи Less then 1 km
Тип дуплекса SFP Wavy (WDM)

Отзывы (0)

Написать отзыв

Внимание: HTML не поддерживается! Используйте обычный текст!
    Плохо           Хорошо
Оставить отзыв  ↓
 
Ещё никто не оставил отзывов.