loader

Ubiquiti UF-Instant | SFP Module | UFiber GPON CPE, 2,4Gb/s, SC/APC, 20km, managed

Код товара: 873
Артикул: UF-INSTANT
Гарантия: 12 мес.
Нет в наличии
1 230грн
Количество

Описание
Ubiquiti UF-Instant | SFP Module | UFiber GPON CPE, 2,4Gb/s, SC/APC, 20km, managed

ABOUT PRODUCT

UBIQUITI UF-INSTANT optical module

Module with CPE function of the Gigabit passive optical network

UBIQUITI UF-INSTANT

The most important features:

  • Efficient GPE CPE
  • Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream GPON
  • communications up to 20 km
  • Powerful layer 2/3 management functions
  • 1x GPON WAN, SC / APC port
  • SFP 1 Gb/s interface

Характеристики
Ubiquiti UF-Instant | SFP Module | UFiber GPON CPE, 2,4Gb/s, SC/APC, 20km, managed

Выходной разъем SC
Модуль SFP - скорость порта 1
25 Gbps
Расстояние передачи 4-20km

Отзывы (0)

Написать отзыв

Внимание: HTML не поддерживается! Используйте обычный текст!
    Плохо           Хорошо
Оставить отзыв  ↓
 
Ещё никто не оставил отзывов.